Телеканал "Eleven Sports 3 HD PL"

Страна вещания:
Неизвестно
Язык вещания:
Неизвестно

Программа на сегодня

  • Показать прошедшие
  • 23:00-01:00: Piłka nożna: LaLiga - Rayo Vallecano - Athletic Club
  • 01:00-02:00: Eleven Gol
  • 02:00-02:30: FA Cup: Finał
  • 02:30-03:00: Full Impact Serie A
  • 03:00-05:00: Piłka nożna: Liga Portugal Betclic - SC Braga - FC Porto
  • 05:00-07:00: Piłka nożna: Serie A - Genoa CFC - Bologna FC
  • 07:00-07:30: Legendy Ligue 1
  • 07:30-08:00: Legendy Ligue 1
  • 08:00-08:30: Legendy Ligue 1
  • 08:30-08:50: Historyczne momenty
  • 08:50-09:00: Historyczne momenty
  • 09:00-11:00: Piłka nożna: Serie A - SSC Napoli - US Lecce
  • 11:00-11:20: Serie A Made in Italy: Udinese Calcio
  • 11:20-11:40: Serie A Made in Italy: Hellas Werona
  • 11:40-12:00: Serie A Made in Italy: AC Milan
  • 12:00-12:30: FA Cup: Beyond The Dreams
  • 12:30-13:00: FA Cup: Finał
  • 13:00-15:00: Piłka nożna: LaLiga - Rayo Vallecano - Athletic Club
  • 15:00-17:00: Piłka nożna: Serie A - Frosinone Calcio - Udinese Calcio
  • 17:00-19:00: Piłka nożna: Liga francuska - Lille OSC - OGC Nice
  • 19:00-21:00: Piłka nożna: Liga Portugal Betclic - SC Braga - FC Porto
  • 21:00-22:00: Eleven Gol
  • 22:00-22:30: FA Cup: Finał
  • 22:30-23:00: FA Cup: Beyond The Dreams
  • 23:00-01:00: Piłka nożna: LaLiga - CA Osasuna - Villarreal CF

Программа на завтра (31.05.2024)

  • 23:00-01:00: Piłka nożna: LaLiga - CA Osasuna - Villarreal CF
  • 01:00-01:30: Andoni Zubizarreta
  • 01:30-02:00: Jorge Valdano
  • 02:00-02:30: Legendy LaLiga: Michael Laudrup
  • 02:30-03:00: Legendy LaLiga: Roberto Carlos
  • 03:00-05:00: Piłka nożna: Liga belgijska - Club Brugge KV - Cercle Brugge
  • 05:00-07:00: Piłka nożna: Serie A - Genoa CFC - Bologna FC
  • 07:00-07:20: Serie A Made in Italy: Genoa CFC
  • 07:20-07:40: Serie A Made in Italy: Bologna FC
  • 07:40-08:00: Serie A Made in Italy: Cagliari Calcio
  • 08:00-08:30: FA Cup: Beyond The Dreams
  • 08:30-09:00: FA Cup: Finał
  • 09:00-11:00: Piłka nożna: Serie A - Frosinone Calcio - Udinese Calcio
  • 11:00-11:30: Legendy Ligue 1
  • 11:30-12:00: Legendy Ligue 1
  • 12:00-12:30: Legendy Ligue 1
  • 12:30-13:00: Historyczne momenty
  • 13:00-15:00: Piłka nożna: LaLiga - CA Osasuna - Villarreal CF
  • 15:00-17:00: Piłka nożna: Serie A - Genoa CFC - Bologna FC
  • 17:00-19:00: Piłka nożna: Liga francuska - Multifoot
  • 19:00-21:00: Piłka nożna: Liga belgijska - Club Brugge KV - Cercle Brugge
  • 21:00-21:30: Andoni Zubizarreta
  • 21:30-22:00: Jorge Valdano
  • 22:00-22:30: Legendy LaLiga: Michael Laudrup
  • 22:30-23:00: Legendy LaLiga: Roberto Carlos
  • 23:00-01:00: Piłka nożna: LaLiga - UD Las Palmas - CD Alaves