Телеканал "Eleven Sports 2 HD PL"

Страна вещания:
Неизвестно
Язык вещания:
Неизвестно

Программа на сегодня

  • Показать прошедшие
  • 23:00-01:00: Piłka nożna: Puchar Niemiec - mecz finałowy: 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Bayer 04 Leverkusen
  • 01:00-03:00: Piłka nożna: Serie A - Genoa CFC - Bologna FC
  • 03:00-04:00: Leo Messi
  • 04:00-05:00: Eleven Gol
  • 05:00-07:00: Piłka nożna: Serie A - Genoa CFC - Bologna FC
  • 07:00-08:00: Z archiwum LaLiga
  • 08:00-09:00: Z archiwum LaLiga
  • 09:00-11:00: Piłka nożna: LaLiga - Real Sociedad - Atletico Madryt
  • 11:00-14:00: Żużel: PGE Ekstraliga - NovyHotel Falubaz Zielona Góra - Krono-Plast Włókniarz Częstochowa
  • 14:00-14:20: Serie A Made in Italy: Cagliari Calcio
  • 14:20-14:40: Serie A Made in Italy: Udinese Calcio
  • 14:40-15:00: Serie A Made in Italy: Empoli
  • 15:00-17:00: Piłka nożna: LaLiga - Real Madryt CF - Real Betis Balompie
  • 17:00-19:00: Piłka nożna: Puchar Anglii - mecz finałowy: Manchester City FC - Manchester United FC
  • 19:00-19:35: Legendy LaLiga: Michael Laudrup
  • 19:35-20:15: Legendy LaLiga: Jesús Navas
  • 20:15-20:45: Legendy LaLiga: Roberto Carlos
  • 20:45-21:00: La Manita
  • 21:00-23:00: Piłka nożna: LaLiga - Real Sociedad - Atletico Madryt
  • 23:00-01:00: Piłka nożna: Serie A - Atalanta BC - Torino FC

Программа на завтра (29.05.2024)

  • 23:00-01:00: Piłka nożna: Serie A - Atalanta BC - Torino FC
  • 01:00-03:00: Piłka nożna: Serie A - Genoa CFC - Bologna FC
  • 03:00-04:00: Leo Messi
  • 04:00-05:00: Serie A
  • 05:00-07:00: Piłka nożna: Serie A - Genoa CFC - Bologna FC
  • 07:00-08:00: Z archiwum LaLiga
  • 08:00-08:45: Z archiwum LaLiga
  • 08:45-09:00: Unikalne tradycje LaLiga
  • 09:00-11:00: Piłka nożna: Puchar Niemiec - mecz finałowy: 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Bayer 04 Leverkusen
  • 11:00-14:00: Żużel: PGE Ekstraliga - Fogo Unia Leszno - Orlen Oil Motor Lublin
  • 14:00-14:20: Serie A Made in Italy: US Salernitana 1919
  • 14:20-14:40: Serie A Made in Italy: US Lecce
  • 14:40-15:00: Serie A Made in Italy: Bologna FC
  • 15:00-17:00: Piłka nożna: LaLiga - Real Sociedad - Atletico Madryt
  • 17:00-19:00: Piłka nożna: Serie A - Atalanta BC - Torino FC
  • 19:00-19:40: LaLiga Best 11: David Albelda
  • 19:40-20:00: Historyczne momenty
  • 20:00-20:30: Full Impact Serie A
  • 20:30-21:00: LaLiga Best 11: Javier Mascherano
  • 21:00-23:00: Piłka nożna: LaLiga - Real Madryt CF - Real Betis Balompie
  • 23:00-01:00: Piłka nożna: Serie A - Empoli FC - AS Roma