Телеканал "Edge Sport DE"

Страна вещания:
Неизвестно
Язык вещания:
Неизвестно

Программа на сегодня

  • Показать прошедшие
  • 22:30-01:00: Squash: British Open
  • 23:45-02:45: Basketball: B.Leauge Play Off Final (Japanese Basketball)
  • 01:00-04:00: Basketball: B.Leauge Play Off Final (Japanese Basketball)
  • 02:45-05:15: Triathlon: World Triathlon Championship Series
  • 04:00-05:00: Squash: Paris Squash Alpine - PSA World Tour
  • 05:00-07:30: Pentathlon LIVE: LIVE - UIPM Pentahlon World Cup
  • 05:15-07:45: Triathlon: World Triathlon Championship Series
  • 07:30-08:30: Squash: Qatar Classic - PSA World Tour
  • 07:45-10:15: Pentathlon: UIPM Pentahlon World Cup
  • 08:30-11:00: Squash: British Open
  • 10:15-12:45: Squash: British Open
  • 11:00-11:30: Multi: Sports Quest
  • 11:30-14:00: Pentathlon LIVE: LIVE - UIPM Pentahlon World Cup
  • 12:45-15:15: Pentathlon: UIPM Pentahlon World Cup
  • 14:00-14:30: Multi: Sports Quest
  • 14:30-15:00: Multi: Pure Outdoor
  • 15:00-15:30: Multi: Pure Outdoor
  • 15:15-15:45: Multi: Sports Quest
  • 15:30-16:00: Multi: Chill
  • 15:45-16:15: Multi: Sports Quest
  • 16:00-16:30: Multi: Chill
  • 16:15-16:45: Multi: Pure Outdoor
  • 16:30-17:00: Multi: Pure Outdoor
  • 16:45-17:15: Multi: Pure Outdoor
  • 17:00-17:30: Multi: Pure Outdoor
  • 17:15-17:45: Multi: Chill
  • 17:30-18:00: Multi: Chill
  • 17:45-18:15: Multi: Chill
  • 18:00-18:30: Multi: Chill
  • 18:15-18:45: Multi: Pure Outdoor
  • 18:30-23:30: Squash: Manchester Open
  • 18:45-19:15: Multi: Pure Outdoor
  • 19:15-19:45: Multi: Chill
  • 19:45-20:15: Multi: Chill
  • 20:15-01:15: Squash: Manchester Open
  • 23:30-02:00: Squash: Manchester Open

Программа на завтра (16.06.2024)

  • 20:15-01:15: Squash: Manchester Open
  • 23:30-02:00: Squash: Manchester Open
  • 01:15-03:45: Squash: Manchester Open
  • 02:00-04:00: Pentathlon: UIPM Pentahlon World Cup
  • 03:45-05:45: Pentathlon: UIPM Pentahlon World Cup
  • 04:00-06:00: Pentathlon: UIPM Pentahlon World Cup
  • 05:45-07:45: Pentathlon: UIPM Pentahlon World Cup
  • 06:00-07:00: MTB: UCI MTB Eliminator Worl Cup in Sakarya
  • 07:00-11:30: Squash: El Gouna International Squash Open 2024
  • 07:45-08:45: MTB: UCI MTB Eliminator Worl Cup in Sakarya
  • 08:45-13:15: Squash: El Gouna International Squash Open 2024
  • 11:30-12:00: Multi: Sports Quest
  • 12:00-12:30: Multi: Sports Quest
  • 12:30-13:00: Multi: Pure Outdoor
  • 13:00-13:30: Multi: Pure Outdoor
  • 13:15-13:45: Multi: Sports Quest
  • 13:30-14:00: Multi: Chill
  • 13:45-14:15: Multi: Sports Quest
  • 14:00-14:30: Multi: Chill
  • 14:15-14:45: Multi: Pure Outdoor
  • 14:30-15:00: Multi: Pure Outdoor
  • 14:45-15:15: Multi: Pure Outdoor
  • 15:00-15:30: Multi: Pure Outdoor
  • 15:15-15:45: Multi: Chill
  • 15:30-20:30: Squash: Manchester Open
  • 15:45-16:15: Multi: Chill
  • 16:15-16:45: Multi: Pure Outdoor
  • 16:45-17:15: Multi: Pure Outdoor
  • 17:15-22:15: Squash: Manchester Open
  • 20:30-23:00: Squash: Manchester Open
  • 22:15-00:45: Squash: Manchester Open
  • 23:00-01:30: Pentathlon: UIPM Pentahlon World Cup