Телеканал "BeIN Sport 7"

Страна вещания:
Неизвестно
Язык вещания:
Неизвестно

Программа на сегодня

  • Показать прошедшие
  • 00:00-02:00: Brandon NAKASHIMA (USA) vs Jan - Lennard STRUFF (GER)
  • 02:00-04:00: Matteo BERRETTINI (ITA) vs James DUCKWORTH (AUS) - Boss Open
  • 04:00-06:00: Lorenzo MUSETTI (ITA) vs Alexander BUBLIK (KAZ) - Boss Open
  • 06:00-06:30: Alexander ZVEREV (GER) vs Carlos ALCARAZ (ESP) - Day 15
  • 06:30-08:30: Frances TIAFOE (USA) vs Jack DRAPER (GBR) - Boss Open
  • 08:30-10:30: Brandon NAKASHIMA (USA) vs Jan - Lennard STRUFF (GER)
  • 10:30-12:30: Matteo BERRETTINI (ITA) vs James DUCKWORTH (AUS) - Boss Open
  • 12:30-13:00: Marketa Vondrousova (CZE) vs Ons Jabeur (TUN) - Ladies Singles Final
  • 13:00-15:00: SF 1 - Boss Open
  • 15:00-17:00: SF 1 - Boss Open
  • 17:00-17:45: Storm Hunter (AUS) / Elise Mertens (BEL) vs Su - Wei Hsieh (TPE) / Barbora Strycova
  • 17:45-19:30: Iga SWIATEK (POL) vs. Jasmine PAOLINI (ITA) - Singles Women’s final
  • 19:30-21:30: SF 1 - Boss Open
  • 21:30-23:30: SF 1 - Boss Open
  • 23:30-00:15: Alexander ZVEREV (GER) vs Carlos ALCARAZ (ESP) - Day 15

Программа на завтра (16.06.2024)

  • 23:30-00:15: Alexander ZVEREV (GER) vs Carlos ALCARAZ (ESP) - Day 15
  • 00:15-02:00: Iga SWIATEK (POL) vs. Jasmine PAOLINI (ITA) - Singles Women’s final
  • 02:00-04:00: SF 1 - Boss Open
  • 04:00-06:00: SF 1 - Boss Open
  • 06:00-06:30: Iga SWIATEK (POL) vs. Jasmine PAOLINI (ITA) - MM1
  • 06:30-09:00: Sara ERRANI (ITA) / Jasmine PAOLINI (ITA) vs Coco GAUFF (USA) Katerina SINIAKOVA (CZE) - Women's Dou
  • 09:00-09:30: Alexander ZVEREV (GER) vs Carlos ALCARAZ (ESP) - Day 15
  • 09:30-11:30: SF 1 - Boss Open
  • 11:30-13:30: SF 1 - Boss Open
  • 13:30-14:00: Alexander ZVEREV (GER) vs Carlos ALCARAZ (ESP) - Day 15
  • 14:00-16:00: Final - Boss Open
  • 16:00-16:30: Storm Hunter (AUS) / Elise Mertens (BEL) vs Su - Wei Hsieh (TPE) / Barbora Strycova
  • 16:30-21:30: Alexander ZVEREV (GER) vs Carlos ALCARAZ (ESP) - Men's Singles Final
  • 21:30-23:30: Final - Boss Open
  • 23:30-00:00: Marcelo AREVALO (ESA) /Mate PAVIC (CRO) vs. Simone BOLELLI (ITA) / Andrea VAVASSORI (ITA) - MM2
  • 23:30-00:30: Marcelo AREVALO (ESA) /Mate PAVIC (CRO) vs. Simone BOLELLI (ITA) / Andrea VAVASSORI (ITA) - MM2